Time Activity Instructor
06:15 - 07:00 Boot Camp (Functional area) Lianna P
09:30 - 10:00 HIIT (Functional area) Trevor C
09:30 - 10:30 Aero Tone (Studio 2) Becky Wells
10:30 - 11:30 Ladies Weights Training (Gym) Trevor C
18:00 - 18:30 Boogie Bounce (Boogie bounce) Tiana Spencer
18:00 - 18:45 Boxercise (Functional area) Ryan J
18:45 - 19:30 Legs Bums and Tums (Studio 2) Tiana Spencer
18:50 - 19:30 TRX (Functional area) Ryan J
Time Activity Instructor
06:15 - 06:45 Tabata (Functional area) Tiana Spencer
09:30 - 10:15 Spin + Tone (Spin studio)
09:30 - 10:30 Zumba Toning (Studio 1) Becky Wells
10:30 - 11:30 Studio Weights (Studio 1) Tiana Spencer
17:45 - 18:30 Legs Bums and Tums (Studio 2) Lianna P
17:50 - 18:20 HIIT BOX (Functional area) Ryan J
18:30 - 19:15 Circuits (Functional area) Ryan J
18:30 - 19:15 Dance Aerobics (Studio 2) Lianna P
19:15 - 19:45 CORE (Functional area) Trevor C
19:30 - 20:30 Yoga (Studio 2) Debbie Ross-Mckenzie
Time Activity Instructor
06:15 - 07:00 Boot Camp (Functional area) Trevor C
09:30 - 10:15 Legs Bums and Tums (Studio 2) Lianna P
10:30 - 11:15 PUMP (Studio 2) Trevor C
17:10 - 17:40 Kettlebells (Functional area) Tiana Spencer
17:45 - 18:30 CLUB PUMP (Studio 1) Tiana Spencer
18:00 - 19:00 Hatton Boxing (Functional area) Kelly Robinson
18:30 - 19:00 Express Spin (Spin studio) Nicola Davies
19:00 - 19:30 CORE (Functional area)
Time Activity Instructor
06:15 - 06:45 Express Spin (Spin studio) Tiana Spencer
09:30 - 10:00 Kettlebells (Functional area) Tiana Spencer
10:30 - 11:30 Studio Weights (Studio 1) Tiana Spencer
17:15 - 17:45 TRX (Functional area) Trevor C
17:50 - 18:30 HIIT BOX (Functional area) Ryan J
18:00 - 18:45 PUMP (Studio 2) Lianna P
18:45 - 19:15 Tabata (Functional area) Trevor C
18:50 - 19:20 Express Spin (Spin studio) Lianna P
19:00 - 20:15 Yoga (Studio 2) Debbie Ross-Mckenzie
19:30 - 20:20 Boogie Bounce + Tone (Boogie bounce) Lianna P
Time Activity Instructor
06:15 - 07:00 HIIT Circuit (Functional area) Ryan J
09:30 - 10:30 PIYO (Functional area) Vicky Jones
09:30 - 10:30 Zumba- (Studio 2) Becky Wells
10:30 - 11:30 Ladies Weights Training (Gym) Ryan J
17:45 - 18:45 Boogie Bounce (Boogie bounce) Lianna P
18:15 - 19:00 Spin (Spin studio) Nicola Davies
18:45 - 19:30 Legs Bums and Tums (Studio 2) Lianna P
Time Activity Instructor
09:30 - 10:00 Express Spin (Spin studio) Tiana Spencer
10:10 - 10:40 CORE (Functional area) Tiana Spencer
Time Activity Instructor
09:45 - 10:15 Tabata (Functional area) Ryan J
10:30 - 11:15 Spin (Spin studio) Nicola Davies
Active Fitness Club Weymouth | Newstead Rd, Weymouth DT4 8JE
weymouth@activefitnessclub.co.uk | 01305 787 000