Time Activity Instructor
06:15 - 07:00 Boot Camp (Functional area)
09:30 - 10:15 Circuits (Functional area) Lianna P
09:30 - 10:30 Aero Tone (Studio 2) Becky Wells
10:30 - 11:15 Ladies Weight Training (Functional area) Lianna P
17:45 - 18:30 Boogie Bounce + Tone (Boogie bounce) Tiana Spencer
18:15 - 19:00 Boxercise (Functional area) Joey Spurr
18:30 - 19:15 Spin (Spin studio) Nicola Davies
19:00 - 19:30 TRX (Functional area) Joey Spurr
19:30 - 20:15 Legs Bums and Tums (Studio 2) Tiana Spencer
Time Activity Instructor
06:15 - 07:00 HIIT Step (Functional area) Tiana Spencer
09:30 - 10:15 Spin (Spin studio) Tiana Spencer
09:30 - 10:30 Zumba Toning (Studio 1) Becky Wells
10:30 - 11:15 Ladies Weights Training (Functional area) Tiana Spencer
17:45 - 18:30 Legs Bums and Tums (Studio 2) Lianna P
17:50 - 18:20 Express Spin (Spin studio)
18:30 - 19:15 Circuits (Functional area) Tiana Spencer
18:30 - 19:15 Dance Aerobics (Studio 2) Lianna P
19:20 - 19:50 CORE (Functional area) Lianna P
19:30 - 20:30 Yoga (Studio 2) Debbie Ross-Mckenzie
Time Activity Instructor
06:15 - 07:00 Boot Camp (Functional area) Joey Spurr
09:30 - 10:15 Legs Bums and Tums (Studio 2) Lianna P
10:15 - 11:00 HIIT Step (Functional area) Joey Spurr
17:10 - 17:40 Kettlebells (Functional area) Tiana Spencer
17:45 - 18:30 CLUB PUMP (Studio 1) Tiana Spencer
18:00 - 19:00 Hatton Boxing (Functional area) Kelly Robinson
18:30 - 19:15 Spin (Spin studio) Nicola Davies
Time Activity Instructor
06:15 - 07:00 Spin (Spin studio) Tiana Spencer
09:15 - 10:15 Yoga (Studio 2) Debbie Ross-Mckenzie
09:30 - 10:00 Kettlebells (Functional area) Tiana Spencer
10:30 - 11:15 Ladies Weights Training (Functional area) Tiana Spencer
17:45 - 18:30 Boxercise (Functional area) Joey Spurr
18:00 - 18:45 PUMP (Studio 2)
18:30 - 19:15 Circuits (Functional area) Joey Spurr
18:50 - 19:20 Express Spin (Spin studio)
19:00 - 20:00 Yoga (Studio 2) Debbie Ross-Mckenzie
19:20 - 19:50 TRX (Functional area) Joey Spurr
19:30 - 20:15 Boogie Bounce + Tone (Boogie bounce)
Time Activity Instructor
06:15 - 07:00 Circuits (Functional area) Joey Spurr
09:30 - 10:30 PIYO (Functional area) Vicky Jones
09:30 - 10:30 Zumba- (Studio 2) Becky Wells
10:30 - 11:15 Ladies Weights Training (Functional area)
18:00 - 18:45 HIIT Step (Functional area)
18:15 - 19:00 Spin (Spin studio) Nicola Davies
18:15 - 19:00 Legs Bums and Tums (Studio 2) Tiana Spencer
Time Activity Instructor
09:30 - 10:00 Express Spin (Spin studio) Lauren S
10:10 - 10:40 CORE (Functional area) Lauren S
Time Activity Instructor
09:45 - 10:30 Boot Camp (Functional area) Tiana Spencer
10:30 - 11:15 Spin (Spin studio) Nicola Davies
Community Activation Limited manage these facilities on behalf of Active Fitness Clubs.
weymouth@activefitnessclub.co.uk | 01305 787 000